2025-26 Season

Recorded events44100% of 44 events
Total attendance1,088,924Across recorded events
Average crowd24,748Per recorded event
Highest crowd68,124Completed event
Lowest crowd6,231Completed event

Attendance by Stadium

Optus Stadium7272,62638,947
Gabba5150,14130,028
SCG5147,03029,406
MCG4137,59434,399
Adelaide Oval5135,02027,004
Marvel Stadium386,70328,901
Engie Stadium458,17814,545
Ninja Stadium652,9068,818
GMHBA Stadium220,31010,155
Manuka Oval219,2599,630
C.ex Coffs International Stadium19,1579,157

Recent Attendances

Highest Attendances

Lowest Attendances